Fiber Optical Products

Fiber Optical Products
  • Display:
  • List
  • Grid
Sort By:
Show:

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offe...
INR(₹) 1,950.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 1,950.00

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices...
INR(₹) 2,499.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 2,499.00

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE 1.25G MM 550M 850NM

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offe...
INR(₹) 1,800.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 1,800.00

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE 1.25G MM 550M 850NM

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offe...
INR(₹) 1,950.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 1,950.00

Our Special Offers

mactel-pro
mactel-pro
mactel-pro
Copyright © 2015 MactelPro - All reserved | Designed by PANACYA