Networking

Networking

Networking

  • Display:
  • List
  • Grid
Sort By:
Show:

AirPro APOES-1408-24V PoE

ES-1408 is a 8 Ports 10/100Mbps unmanaged switch that requir...
INR(₹) 5,800.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 5,800.00

CRS125-24G1S2Hn Cloud Router Switch

Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It is a ...
INR(₹) 24,000.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 24,000.00

Mactel Pro DC to DC Power Adapter(-48 Volts to 24 Volts)

Mactel Pro DC to DC Power Adapter(-48volts to 24volts) In...
INR(₹) 1,350.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 1,350.00

Mactel Pro DC to DC Power Adapter(-48 Volts to 5 Volts)

Mactel Pro DC to DC Power Adapter(-48volts to 5 volts...
INR(₹) 550.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 550.00

Mactel Pro SMPS Adapters(Two 5 Volts & Two 7.5 Volts) With Battery backup

Mactel Pro SMPS Adapters INPUT : 230 Volts, 50/60 Hz Outputs...
INR(₹) 750.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 750.00

Mactel Pro SMPS Adapters(Two 7.5 Volts & Two 12 Volts)

Mactel Pro SMPS Adapters INPUT : 230 Volts, 50/60 Hz Outputs...
INR(₹) 850.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 850.00

MIKROTIK CRS226-24G-2S+IN CLOUD ROUTER SWITCH (SMART) W SFP+ CAGES

Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It is a ...
INR(₹) 289.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 289.00

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offe...
INR(₹) 1,950.00
Ex Tax: INR(₹) 1,950.00

Our Special Offers

mactel-pro
mactel-pro
mactel-pro
Copyright © 2015 MactelPro - All reserved | Designed by PANACYA